Staff Details

S. NO. NAME DESIGNATION EDUCATIONAL QUALIFICATION

1

Radha Gakhar PRINCIPAL M.A. , B.ED

2

Sonam NTT M.A

3

Neelima NTT M.A , NTT

4

Mandeep Kaur Suri NTT B.A , OTHER

5

Neetu Chopra NTT B.A , OTHER

6

Shalini Berry NTT B.A , NTT

7

Devi Rani NTT B.A , NTT

8

Jyoti Puri NTT B.A , NTT

9

Paramjeet Kaur Marvay NTT B.SC , PGD

10

Anuradha Chadha NTT B.A , NTT

11

Hansraj NTT SECONDARY , OTHER

12

Geeta NTT M.A, NTT

13

Gurleen Kaur PGT M.SC , B.ED

14

Nitu Saini PGT M.SC , B.ED

15

Braj Mohan Jha PGT M. PHILL , B.ED

16

Parminder Kaur PGT M.SC , M.TECH

17

Monika Gera PGT M.COM , B.ED

18

Amit Kakkar PGT M.COM , B.ED

19

Sunita Bhatia PGT M.A , B.ED

20

Kulwinder Kaur PET M.A , M.P.ED

21

Sukhwinder Singh PGT M.SC , OTHER

22

Abhay Kumar PGT M.SC.,B.ED.

23

Pooja Grover Jha TGT M.Sc ,M.Ed

24

Gurmeet Kaur TGT BCA , M.SC IT

25

Gurjeet Kaur TGT M.A , B.ED

26

Divya Sharma TGT M.A , B.ED

27

Sunita Kumari TGT M.A , B.ED

28

Navjot Kaur TGT M.A , B.ED

29

Meenu Sharma TGT B.A , B.ED

30

Vandana TGT BA , OTHER

31

Manisha TGT M.Sc, B.ED

32

Poonam Kumari TGT B.A , B.ED

33

Mandeep Kaur TGT M.A, BED

34

Madhu Aneja TGT M.A , B.ED

35

Rajni Bala PRT M.A,B.ED

36

Mandeep Singh PRT 10TH

37

Anuradha Verma PRT M.A., Diploma in Yoga and Naturopathy

38

Pooja PRT M.A , B.ED

39

Jaspreet Kaur PRT B.A , B.ED

40

Kiran Bala PRT M.A , B.ED

41

Monika Chopra PRT M.A , B.ED

42

Rajni Sood PRT M.A , B.ED

43

Vandana Bhatti PRT M.A(MUSIC), B.ED

44

Trishanpreet Kaur PRT M.A , B.ED

45

Neetu Kumar PRT B.A , B.ED

46

Jaswinder Kaur PRT M.A, B.ED

47

Simmi Gandhi LIBRARIAN B.A,LIB

48

Kirti COUNSELLOR M.Ed

49

Harvinder Singh ACCOUNT STAFF Senior Secondary

50

Ranjana ACCOUNT STAFF P.G.D.C.A, MCA

51

Pooja PRO B.A

52

Simran Chauhan ADMINISTRATIVE B.C.A

53

Reema Chadha MANAGER ACCOUNTS M.B.A

54

Rajesh Kumar SUPERVISOR B.COM

55

Ayush Dutt ACCOUNT STAFF Senior Secondary

56

Ritesh Arora SUPERVISOR B.A, B.Tech

57

Ojasvi MANAGER ACCOUNTS M.A